20/09/2017 Prefecto Mayor (RE) Florentino MIMERES - La Plata
21/06/2017 Inspector General (RE) Juan Carlos BASSALLO - La Plata
15/06/2017 Prefecto (RE) José Antonio GALLOSA - La Plata

10/06/2017
Subalcaide (RE) Héctor Damian NATALIO - La Plata

22/04/2017
Inspector General (RE) Luis Carlos IBAÑEZ - Olavarria


.......................................................................................................................

16/01/2016
Subprefecto (RE) Raúl Alberto BRITES - Olavarría

.......................................................................................................................

21/07/2015
Prefecto Mayor (RE) CORONEL Leopoldo César del VALLE - Dolores
11/08/2015 Inspector General (RE) Jorge Emilio GONZALEZ VALLE - Mar del Plata
01/09/2015 Pensionada María del Carmen de La FUENTE vda. de PERROGI - Azul
07/09/2015 Inspector Mayor (RE) Lidia FERRARI - La Plata
27/09/2015 Inspector General (RE) Dr. Rodolfo Ernesto MÉNDEZ - La Plata
29/09/2015 Alcaide (EG) Ricardo Alberto SAN ANDRES - La Plata
12/10/2015 Inspector General (RE) Elbio Osmar COSSO - La Plata

.......................................................................................................................


20/01/2014 Subprefecto Andres Cirilo NAVAS - Mar del Plata
13/02/2014 Inspector Mayor Mario Ernesto BELLUSCI - La Plata
26/03/2014 Prefecto Mayor Juan Carlos GALLARDO
31/03/2014 Dr. Enrique Alberto BOSSINGA
24/07/2014 Inspector General (RE) Rubén Benito GIORNO - La Plata
18/08/2014 Inspector General (RE) Jorge Dante PERALTA - Mar del Plata


.......................................................................................................................

20/01/2013 Prefecto Mayor (EG) Adolfo Ruben CARNERO - La Plata
01/02/2013 Subprefecto (EG) Carlos Pascual NATALE - La Plata
27/02/2013 Inspector General (EP) Osvaldo Alberto LOPEZ CAFASSO - La Plata
28/03/2013 Inspector General (RE) Ivan Dimas VILLAGRA - La Plata
14/04/2013 Prefecto Mayor (RE) Carlos Rodolfo WERNICKE - La Plata
20/05/2013 Pensionada BUSTAMANTE DE BERNAL Dora - La Plata
27/10/2013 Inspector General (R.E) Ruben Benito MALUENDEZ- La Plata


.......................................................................................................................

26/02/2012 Prefecto (R.E) Juan SOSA CORONEL - Bahía Blanca
07/03/2012 Subprefecto (RE) José María GIOCOLO - La Plata
15/07/2012 socia Adherente Dora Amelia FEDERICI DE MALDONADO - C.A.B.A.

05/08/2012 Alcaide Mayor (EP) Gonzalez Andrés Isaac - Mercedes
04/08/2012 Pensionada Angela ALVAREZ DE ALVAREZ SPENCER - Corrientes
24/08/2012 Prefecto Mayor Enrique Alberto FERNANDEZ- La Plata
14/08/2012 Prefecto (R.E) Araceli BLANCHETTI - La Plata
17/11/2012 Subprefecto (R.E) Ernesto Carlos CALVELLA - La Plata
15/12/2012 Prefecto Mayor Eloisa Rosa LATTARO - La Plata


.......................................................................................................................

09/01/2011 Subalcaide (RE) Raúl Osvaldo CONTINI- La Plata
15/01/2011 Prefecto (E.P) José Alberto NADER - Azul
01/02/2011 Subprefecto (E.G) Victor Antonio TIMPANARO - Azul
24/03/2011 Alcaide (E.P) Antonio Waldemar REBORA - La Plata
04/05/2011
Alcaide (R.E) Amilcar Edgardo DEFELITTO
- La Plata
23/05/2011 Inspector General (E.P) Pedro Vivaldo DALIERI - La Plata
24/06/2011 Pensionada, Emilia CALLE de SABAROTS - Lezama

03/07/2011 Pensionada, Alicia MARQUEZ de JIMENEZ ROCHA - La Plata
19/07/2011 Pensionada, Velia Ester FRISEMBERG de VILLAVERDE - La Plata
06/08/2011 Inspector General (R.E) Omar Héctor CONTINI - La Plata
07/09/2011 Adjutor (R.A) Carlos Eduardo UNZAGA - La Plata


.......................................................................................................................

03/01/2010 Alcaide (R.E) Juan Antonio CHENA - Mar del Plata
07/02/2010 PENSIONADA Noemi Maria del FABRO de BUTERA - San Nicolas
17/04/2010 Teresita de Jesus RIVERO GIORNO - La Plata
17/04/2010 Inspector Mayor (R.E) Pierino Lorenzo DULLIO - La Plata
30/05/2010 Prefecto Mayor (R.E) Oscar Alberto CAJADE - La Plata
12/07/2010
Adjutor (R.E) Héctor Horacio RIVERO - La Plata
28/07/2010 Socia Honoraria Profesora Dora FERNÁNDEZ VILARDAGA - La Plata
29/10/2010 Subprefecto, Antonio Eduardo STANZIONE - San Pedro
16/12/2010 Prefecto Mayor (R.E) José Carlos Abril - Olavarría


.......................................................................................................................

Febrero 09 Prefecto Mayor (R.E) Yolanda BIASONE - Capital Federal
13/02/09 Subprefecto (RE) Jorge Cristóbal PORTELL - La Plata
20/02/09 Prefecto (RE) Amelia VELAZQUEZ - La Plata
23/03/09 Prefecto (RE) Roberto Omar LUJAN - Sierra Chica
Pensionada María Rosa AMARILLO de ANSELMO - Mercedes
19/05/09 Honorario Juan Carlos VELAZQUEZ - La Plata
28/6/09 Subprefecto (R.E) Rodolfo Jacinto LUPIANO - Azul
02/07/09 Alcaide Mayor (R.E) Angel Tomas GENUA - La Plata
07/07/09 Alcaide (R.E) Mario Alfonso VILLA - Azul


.......................................................................................................................

14/03/08 Prefecto Mayor (EA) Omar Rubén VALENTE - La Plata
01/04/08 Prefecto Mayor (EA) Demetrio Vicente PASCUAL - La Plata
04/05/08 Prefecto Mayor (EA) Cayetano Antonio SINDONI - La Plata
15/05/08 Prefecto (EG) Rubén Héctor HOURQUEBY - La Plata
24/06/08 Prefecto (RE) Ramón Hilario CEJAS - San Isidro
05/07/08 Prefecto (RE) Ma. Del Carmen BORGOGLIO - La Plata
06/07/08 Prefecto Myr. (RE) Carlos Alberto GONZALEZ - La Plata
12/09/08 Prefecto (RE) Ángel Salvador TORCHIA - Azul
20/09/08 Prefecto Mayor (RE) Dr. Ramón Mario ACOSTA - La Plata


.......................................................................................................................

08/04/07 Prefecto Myr.(EP) Isabel TRON - Mar del Plata
19/04/07 Prefecto Myr.(EP) Norberto Emérico MANTIÑAN - Olavarría
24/04/07 Prefecto Myr. (EA) Emilio Pascual ROSALES - Mercedes (Bs. As.)
21/06/07 Insp. Gral. (EG) Mario Oscar MARQUEZ - Mar del Plata
18/07/07 Pensionada Ma. Luisa ESPÓSITO Vda. de SARLO - La Plata
18/07/07 Insp. Myr. (EP) Dardo Oscar CORDOBA - La Plata
03/09/07 Prefecto (EA) Aníbal Gerardo FITTIPALDI - La Plata
22/09/07 Prefecto (EP) José Hugo TABORGA CLAROS - Rosario (Santa Fe)
30/09/07 Prefecto (EG) Edelma Pilar MARTINEZ - La Plata
30/09/07 Alcalde (EA) José MARINO - La Plata
26/10/07 Insp. Myr. (EP) Juan Carlos SALVETTI - La Plata
03/11/07 Subprefecto (EG) Rolando Alfonso PEREDO - San Nicolas





 
     
 
Centro de Oficiales Retirados y Jubilados del SPB - Todos los derechos reservados - 2016